Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 05/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Buxton, Jack Memorial School 3:30p 4:30p  >Class A> Boys 8 Game Bonny Eagle   PC 
Freeport, Hunter Field 5:30p 6:30p  >South Region Boys> Boys 2-4 Green Game Freeport Field 1A  JW 
5:30p 6:30p  >South Region Boys> Boys 2-4 White Game Cumberland Field 1B  JW 
6:50p 7:50p  >South Region Boys> Boys 2-4 Green Game Cumberland Field 1A  JW 
6:50p 7:50p  >South Region Boys> Boys 2-4 White Game Freeport Field 1B  JW 
Portland, Portland Preble Street 3:30p 4:30p  >Class A> Girls 7 Game Bonney Eagle 7th Grade   PC 
4:30p 5:30p  >Class A> Girls 8 Game Bonny Eagle   PC 
 Tue 05/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Freeport, Hunter Field 5:30a 6:30a  >South Region Girls> Girls 5-6 Green Game Freeport White Field 3B  JW 
5:30p 6:30p  >South Region Boys> Boys 5-6 Green Game Freeport White Field 1B  JW 
5:30p 6:30p  >South Region Boys> Boys 5-6 White Game Freeport Maroon Field 1A  JW 
5:30p 6:30p  >South Region Girls> Girls 5-6 White Game Freeport Maroon Field 3A  JW 
6:50p 7:50p  >South Region Boys> Boys 5-6 White Game Freeport White Field 1A  JW 
6:50p 7:50p  >South Region Boys> Boys 5-6 Green Game Freeport Maroon Field 1B  JW 
6:50p 7:50p  >South Region Girls> Girls 5-6 Green Game Freeport Maroon Field 3B  JW 
6:50p 7:50p  >South Region Girls> Girls 5-6 White Game Freeport White Field 3A  JW 
 Wed 05/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Portland, Fox Field - Kennedy Park 3:30p 4:30p  >Class A> Boys 7 Game York   PC 
4:30p 5:30p  >Class A> Boys 8 Game York   PC 
York, York Middle School 3:30p 4:30p  >Class A> Girls 7 Game York   PC 
4:30p 5:30p  >Class A> Girls 8 Game York   PC 
 Thu 05/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Falmouth , Falmouth Middle School 3:30p 4:30p  >Class A> Girls 7 Game Falmouth   PC 
4:30p 5:30p  >Class A> Girls 8 Game Falmouth   PC 
Freeport, Hunter Field 5:30a 6:30a  >South Region Girls> Girls 3-4 Game Freeport Field 3A  JW 
6:50a 7:50a  >South Region Girls> Girls 3-4 Game Freeport Field 3A  JW 
Portland, Cheverus High School 4:00p 5:30p  >South Region Boys> Boys 2-4 Green HEADSTRONG GAME  GREAT RAFFLE ITEMS AVAILABLE! SUPPORT WESTON LANE  PC 
4:00p 5:30p  >South Region Boys> Boys 2-4 White HEADSTRONG GAME  GREAT RAFFLE ITEMS AVAILABLE! SUPPORT WESTON LANE  PC 
4:00p 5:30p  >South Region Boys> Boys 5-6 Green HEADSTRONG GAME  GREAT RAFFLE ITEMS AVAILABLE! SUPPORT WESTON LANE  PC 
4:00p 5:30p  >South Region Boys> Boys 5-6 White HEADSTRONG GAME  GREAT RAFFLE ITEMS AVAILABLE! SUPPORT WESTON LANE  PC 
4:00p 5:30p  >South Region Girls> Girls 5-6 Green HEADSTRONG GAME  GREAT RAFFLE ITEMS AVAILABLE! SUPPORT WESTON LANE  PC 
4:00p 5:30p  >South Region Girls> Girls 5-6 White HEADSTRONG GAME  GREAT RAFFLE ITEMS AVAILABLE! SUPPORT WESTON LANE  PC 
Portland, Fox Field - Kennedy Park 3:30p 4:30p  >Class A> Boys 7 Game Falmouth   PC 
4:30p 5:30p  >Class A> Boys 8 Game Falmouth   PC