Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tue 05/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Buxton, Jack Memorial School 3:30p 4:30p  >Class A> Girls 7 Game Bonney Eagle 7th Grade   PC 
4:30p 5:30p  >Class A> Girls 8 Game Bonny Eagle   PC 
Portland, Fox Field - Kennedy Park 3:30p 4:30p  >Class A> Boys 7 Game Bonny Eagle COMBINED 7TH & 8TH GRADE GAME  PC 
3:30p 4:30p  >Class A> Boys 8 Game Bonny Eagle COMBINED 7TH & 8TH GRADE GAME  PC 
 Wed 05/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Gorham, Gorham Middle School 3:30p 4:30p  >Class A> Girls 8 Game Gorham 8th Grade GAME TIME HAS CHANGED  PC 
4:30p 5:30p  >Class A> Girls 7 Game Gorham 7th Grade GAME TIME HAS CHANGED  PC 
 Fri 05/31/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Portland, Portland Preble Street 3:30p 4:30p  >Class A> Girls 7 Game Bonny Eagle   PC 
4:30p 5:30p  >Class A> Girls 8 Game Bonny Eagle   PC 
 Sat 06/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cape Elizabeth, Hannaford Field TBD   >South Region Boys> Boys 2-4 Green Cape Classic Tournament    JW 
TBD   >South Region Boys> Boys 2-4 White Cape Classic Tournament    JW 
1:30p 2:30p  >South Region Boys> Boys 2-4 Green Cape Classic Tournament Windham Track A  JW 
1:30p 2:30p  >South Region Boys> Boys 2-4 White Cape Classic Tournament Gardiner Track B  JW 
3:30p 4:30p  >South Region Boys> Boys 2-4 Green Cape Classic Tournament Saco Gold Turf A  JW 
3:30p 4:30p  >South Region Boys> Boys 2-4 White Cape Classic Tournament Saco Maroon Turf B  JW 
4:30p 5:30p  >South Region Boys> Boys 2-4 Green Cape Classic Tournament Saco Maroon Turf A  JW 
4:30p 5:30p  >South Region Boys> Boys 2-4 White Cape Classic Tournament Saco Gold Turf B  JW 
South Portland, Wainwright Complex  8:00a 8:40a  >Class A> Girls 8 Hellier Lacrosse Festival KENNEBEC 7/8 GAME IS ON FIELD 7  PC 
8:55a 9:35a  >Class A> Boys 8 Hellier Lacrosse Festival Yarmouth 8 GAME IS ON FIELD 3  PC 
9:50a 10:30a  >Class A> Girls 8 Hellier Lacrosse Festival Yarmouth 8 GAME IS ON FIELD 7  PC 
11:40a 12:20p  >Class A> Boys 8 Hellier Lacrosse Festival Scarborough 8th Grade GAME IS ON FIELD 2  PC 
11:40a 12:20p  >Class A> Girls 8 Hellier Lacrosse Festival Windham GAME IS ON FIELD 7  PC 
12:35p 1:20p  >Class A> Boys 7 Hellier Lacrosse Festival Scarborough 7th Grade GAME IS ON FIELD 5  PC 
12:35p 1:15p  >Class A> Girls 7 Hellier Lacrosse Festival Scarborough 7th Grade GAME IS ON FIELD 7  PC 
1:30p 2:10p  >Class A> Boys 8 Hellier Lacrosse Festival GREELY 8 GAME IS ON FIELD 3  PC 
2:25p 3:05p  >Class A> Boys 7 Hellier Lacrosse Festival Gorham 7th Grade GAME IS ON FIELD 5  PC 
2:25p 3:05p  >Class A> Girls 7 Hellier Lacrosse Festival Central Maine GAME IS ON FIELD 8  PC 
3:20p 4:00p  >Class A> Boys 7 Hellier Lacrosse Festival Gardiner GAME IS ON FIELD 5  PC 
3:20p 4:00p  >Class A> Girls 7 Hellier Lacrosse Festival Brunswick GAME IS ON FIELD 7  PC 
Windham, Windham High School 9:00a 10:00a  >South Region Girls> Girls 3-4 Game Windham GAME IS ON FIELD 10A  PC 
9:00a 10:00a  >South Region Girls> Girls 5-6 Green Game Windham GAME IS ON FIELD 10B  PC 
10:00a 11:00a  >South Region Girls> Girls 5-6 Green Game Windham 2 GAME IS ON FIELD 10B  PC 
11:00a 12:00p  >South Region Girls> Girls 3-4 Game Mount Washington Valley GAME IS ON FIELD 10A  PC 
11:00a 12:00p  >South Region Girls> Girls 5-6 White Game Windham GAME IS ON FIELD 1B  PC 
12:00p 1:00p  >South Region Girls> Girls 5-6 White Game Windham 2 GAME IS ON FIELD 10B  PC 
 Sun 06/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Scarborough, Scarborough High School  10:00a 11:00a  >South Region Boys> Boys 5-6 Green Game Scarborough 1   JW 
10:00a 11:00a  >South Region Boys> Boys 5-6 White Game Scarborough 2   JW 
11:00a 12:00p  >South Region Boys> Boys 5-6 Green Game Scarborough 2   JW 
11:00a 12:00p  >South Region Boys> Boys 5-6 White Game Scarborough 1   JW 
South Portland, Wainwright Complex  TBD   >South Region Boys> Boys 5-6 Green SOUTH PORTLAND TOURNAMENT    JW 
TBD   >South Region Boys> Boys 5-6 White SOUTH PORTLAND TOURNAMENT    JW