Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Scarborough, Scarborough Middle Schoo 3:30p 4:30p  >Class A> Girls 7 Game Scarborough 7th Grade Bus starts at Lyman Moore at 2:20pm. Don't be late...  PC 
4:30p 5:30p  >Class A> Girls 8 Game Scarborough 8th Grade Bus starts at Lyman Moore at 2:20pm. Don't be late...  PC 
 Thu 05/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kennebunk, Middle School Kennebunks 3:30p 4:30p  >Class A> Girls 7 Game Kennebunk 7th Grade Bus starts at Lyman Moore at 2:20pm. Don't be late...  PC 
4:30p 5:30p  >Class A> Girls 8 Game Kennebunk 8th Grade Bus starts at Lyman Moore at 2:20pm. Don't be late...  PC 
Portland, Fox Field - Kennedy Park 3:30p 4:30p  >Class A> Boys 7 Game Kennebunk 7th Grade   PC 
4:30p 5:30p  >Class A> Boys 8 Game Kennebunk 8th Grade   PC 
 Sat 05/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brunswick, Crimmins Field 9:00a 10:00a  >South Region Girls> Girls 5-6 Green Game Brunswick 1   JW 
10:00a 11:00a  >South Region Girls> Girls 5-6 Green Game Brunswick 2   JW 
11:00a 12:00p  >South Region Girls> Girls 5-6 White Game Brunswick 1   PC 
12:00p 1:00p  >South Region Girls> Girls 5-6 White Game Brunswick 2   PC 
Portland, Deering HS Memorial Fld  4:30p 5:30p  >South Region Girls> Girls 3-4 Game Wells GAME IS ON DEERING HS TURF  PC 
Portland, Memorial Field (Deering) 2:30p 3:30p  >South Region Girls> Girls 3-4 Game Windham GAME IS ON DEERING HS TURF  PC 
South Portland, Wainwright Complex  9:00a 10:00a  >South Region Boys> Boys 2-4 Green Game South Portland Field A  JW 
9:00a 10:00a  >South Region Boys> Boys 2-4 White Game Wells Field B  JW 
10:00a 11:00a  >South Region Boys> Boys 2-4 White Game South Portland Field A  JW 
10:00a 11:00a  >South Region Boys> Boys 2-4 Green Game Wells Field B  JW 
11:00a 12:00p  >South Region Boys> Boys 5-6 Green Game South Portland Field A  JW 
11:00a 12:00p  >South Region Boys> Boys 5-6 White Game Wells Field B  JW 
12:00p 1:00p  >South Region Boys> Boys 5-6 Green Game Wells Field A  JW 
12:00p 1:00p  >South Region Boys> Boys 5-6 White Game South Portland Field B  JW