Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 06/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Portland, Fox Field - Kennedy Park 3:30p 4:30p  >Class A> Boys 7 Game Bonny Eagle   PC 
3:30p 4:30p  >Class A> Boys 8 Game Bonny Eagle   PC 
 Tue 06/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Portland, Fox Field - Kennedy Park 3:30p 4:30p  >Class A> Boys 7 Game Kennebunk 7th Grade   PC 
4:30p 5:30p  >Class A> Boys 8 Game Kennebunk 8th Grade   PC 
 Wed 06/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Portland, Fox Field - Kennedy Park 3:30p 4:30p  >Class A> Boys 7 Game South Portland 7th Grade   PC 
4:30p 5:30p  >Class A> Boys 8 Game South Portland 8th Grade   PC 
 Thu 06/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Falmouth , Falmouth Middle School 3:30p 4:30p  >Class A> Boys 7 Game Falmouth   PC 
4:30p 5:30p  >Class A> Boys 8 Game Falmouth   PC 
Portland, Memorial Field (Deering) 3:30p 4:30p  >Class A> Girls 7 Game Falmouth   PC 
4:15p 5:00p  >Class A> Girls 8 Game Falmouth   PC 
 Sat 06/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cumberland, Twin Brooks Cumberland TBD   >South Region Boys> Boys 2-4 Green Cumberland Jamboree    JW 
TBD   >South Region Boys> Boys 2-4 White Cumberland Jamboree    JW 
TBD   >South Region Boys> Boys 5-6 Green Cumberland Jamboree    JW 
8:00a 8:40a  >South Region Boys> Boys 2-4 Green Game Gorham 1 Field B  JW 
8:50a 9:30a  >South Region Boys> Boys 2-4 White Game Windham Maroon Field Left 1  JW 
9:40a 10:20a  >South Region Boys> Boys 2-4 Green Game Lake Region Field B  JW 
10:30a 11:10a  >South Region Boys> Boys 2-4 White Game Central Maine Field Left 1  JW 
1:00p 1:40p  >South Region Boys> Boys 5-6 Green Game Lewiston Field Left 1  JW 
2:40p 3:20p  >South Region Boys> Boys 5-6 Green Game Central Maine Field Left 1  JW 
Portland, Portland Preble Street 9:00a 10:00a  >South Region Girls> Girls 3-4 Game Kennebunk Field A  JW 
9:00a 10:00a  >South Region Girls> Girls 5-6 Green Game Kennebunk Field B  JW 
10:00a 11:00a  >South Region Girls> Girls 5-6 Green Game Gray New Gloucester Field B  JW 
11:00a 12:00p  >South Region Girls> Girls 3-4 Game Windham Field A  JW 
11:00a 12:00p  >South Region Girls> Girls 5-6 White Game Kennebunk Field A  JW 
12:00p 1:00p  >South Region Girls> Girls 5-6 White Game Gray New Gloucester Field B  JW 
 Sun 06/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cumberland, Twin Brooks Cumberland TBD   >South Region Boys> Boys 5-6 White Cumberland Jamboree    JW 
1:40p 2:20p  >South Region Boys> Boys 5-6 White Game Cape Maroon Field A  JW 
3:20p 4:00p  >South Region Boys> Boys 5-6 White Game Noble Shelter Field  JW