Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 05/03/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Portland, Dougherty Field 5:30p 6:30p  >Class A> Girls MS (7/8) Game Kennebunk Blue   JW 
 Tue 05/04/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Portland, Fox Field - Kennedy Park 5:30p 6:30p  >Class A> Boys MS (7/8) Game Kennebunk Blue   JW 
6:30p 7:30p  >Class A> Boys MS (7/8) Game Kennebunk White   JW 
 Wed 05/05/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Portland, Dougherty Field 5:30p 6:30p  >Class A> Girls MS (7/8) Game Cape Capers   JW 
 Thu 05/06/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Portland, Fox Field - Kennedy Park 5:30p 6:30p  >Class A> Boys MS (7/8) Game Yarmouth   JW 
6:30p 7:30p  >Class A> Boys MS (7/8) Game Cape Capers   JW 
 Fri 05/07/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Portland, Fox Field - Kennedy Park 6:30p 7:30p  >Class A> Boys MS (7/8) Game Oxford Hills   JW 
 Sat 05/08/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgton, BRAG Field 10:00a 11:00a  >South Region Boys> Boys 5-6 Gray Game Mount Washington Valley   ED 
11:00a 12:00p  >South Region Boys> Boys 5-6 Gray Game Lake Region   ED 
12:00p 1:00p  >South Region Boys> Boys 5-6 Black Game Mount Washington Valley   ED 
1:00p 2:00p  >South Region Boys> Boys 5-6 Black Game Lake Region   ED 
Brunswick, Crimmins Field 9:00a 10:00a  >South Region Girls> Girls 3-4 Game Brunswick 1   JW 
9:00a 10:00a  >South Region Girls> Girls 5-6 Game Brunswick   JW 
10:00a 11:00a  >South Region Girls> Girls 3-4 Game Brunswick 2   JW 
10:00a 11:00a  >South Region Girls> Girls 5-6 Game Lewiston   JW 
 Sun 05/09/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Falmouth, Falmouth Community Park 10:00a 11:00a  >Class A> Boys MS (7/8) Game Mount Washington Valley   JW 
11:00a 12:00p  >Class A> Boys MS (7/8) Game Mount Washington Valley JV Game  JW 
Saco, Thornton Academy 2:30p 3:30p  >South Region Boys> Boys 2-4 Game Saco Gold   JW 
3:30p 4:30p  >South Region Boys> Boys 2-4 Game Saco Bay Maroon   JW